• 2020

    MVP Offense-Nathan Kaufman
    MVP Offensive Line-Sam Huether and Stetson Urlacher
    MVP Wide Receiver-Zack Jalbert
    MVP Running Back-Nathan Kaufman
    MVP Quarterback-Cole Manolovits
    MVP-Tight End-Logan Lutz
    MVP Defense-Sam Huether
    MVP Defensive Line-Logan Lutz and Stetson Urlacher
    MVP Linebacker-Sam Huether and Jaren Rafferty
    MVP Defensive Back-Cole Manolovits and Matt Huether
    Most Improved-Jack Manolovits
    MVP Scout-Offense-Tallen Binstock and Brock Ehlis
    MVP Scout-Defense-Layne Kovar and Justin Kathrein
    WILDFIRE AWARD-Michael Bollschweiler and Matthew Bock
    Toughness Award-Sam Huether and Nathan Kaufman
    Most Promising Underclassman-Jaren Rafferty and Matt Huether

    2019

    MVP Offense-Sam Huether
    MVP Offensive Line-Boedy Schenbeck
    MVP Wide Receiver-Michael Frank
    MVP Running Back-Jaxon Hewson
    MVP Quarterback-Sam Huether
    MVP-Tight End-Ryan Doe and Logan Lutz
    MVP Defense-Sam Huether
    MVP Defensive Line-Logan Lutz
    MVP Linebacker-Logan Wolf
    MVP Defensive Back-Kaden Auch
    Most Improved-Nathan Kaufman
    MVP Scout-Offense-Alex Doe and Jack Manolovits
    MVP Scout-Defense-Michael Bollschweiler
    WILDFIRE AWARD-Kaden Auch
    Toughness Award-Jaxen Hewson
    Most Promising Underclassman-Cole Manolovits

    2018

    MVP Offense-Cody Perkins
    MVP Offensive Line-Zack Madler
    MVP Wide Receiver-Cody Perkins
    MVP Running Back-Tate Nordby
    MVP Quarterback-Isaac Frey
    MVP-Tight End-Teddy Mayer
    MVP Defense-Tate Nordby
    MVP Defensive Line-Rayce Kovar
    MVP Linebacker-Sam Huether
    MVP Defensive Back-Asad Watson-Buffalo
    MVP Special Teams-Robert Prince
    Most Improved-Michael Frank
    MVP Scout-Offense-Nathan Kaufman
    MVP Scout-Defense-Zack Jalbert
    WILDFIRE AWARD-Tate Nordby
    Toughness Award-Jake Wolf
    Most Promising Underclassman-Stetson Urlacher

    2017

    MVP Offense-Josh Wallace
    MVP Offensive Line-Denit Sorenson
    MVP Wide Receiver-Tanner Zentner and Cody Perkins
    MVP Running Back-Hunter Crist
    MVP Quarterback-Josh Wallace
    MVP-Tight End-Tate Nordby
    MVP Defense-Josh Wallace
    MVP Defensive Line-Denit Sorenson
    MVP Linebacker-Josh Wallace
    MVP Defensive Back-Aaron Roth
    MVP Special Teams-Denit Sorenson
    Most Improved-Michael Frank and Jaxon Hewson
    MVP Scout-Offense-Asad Watson-Buffalo
    MVP Scout-Defense-Rayce Kovar
    WILDFIRE AWARD-Hunter Koepplin
    Toughness Award-Josh Wallace
    MVP JV Offense-Jaxon Hewson
    MVP JV Defense-Logan Wolf
    Most Promising Underclassman-Gabe Sorenson